Facebook

Status årets fotograf 2020

PlasseringAutorNSFF Vår digitale klasserKlubb VårNSFF høstKlubb høstTotalsumDifferanse
1Espen Lossius302181373
2Audun Nygaard2271126667
11Asbjørn M Olsen1294194422
3Morten Tellefsen311919422
4Arne Skinlo52013384
5Arne Bergo812710371
6Bjørn Reidar Olsson41486325
7Kristin Risa229311
8Gunnar Bye65153292
9Kjersti Nicole Larsen49113272
Merja Olsson31383270
12John Vint9267243
13Roald Synnevåg6962231
14Unni Brekke787221
15Bente Nedrebø13223202
16Astrid Bergo3510182
17Mariann Skogheim Hillestad16162
18Eli Sørensen76131
19Kenneth Larsen29112
20Jan Standal235101
Vibeke Seldal424100
22Dag Magne Ulvang12582
Tom Jarane6280
24Endre M Lidal11571
Kari Mikalsen770
26Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger21361
27Fredrick Thorsen4151
Henning Rasmussen1450
Lars Sveen22150
30Eva Virkesdal Eidsheim1341
Oddhild Lien1340
32Inge Solfjell11131
33Frid Ellingsen1121
Helge Fagerlie Nilsen1120
35Anders Fotland111
Annie Elisabeth Bjørklund110
Roy Nybruket110
Tone Beate Nøkling110
39Jim Hansen141
Knut Henrik Andersen60
Jan Ågotnes50
Terje Tollefsen30
Janne Monsen30
Siv-Anne Skogen10