Facebook

PREMIEOVERSIKT KLUBBKONKURRANSEN

AutorPoengGullmedaljerSølvmedaljerBronsemedaljerHederlig omtale og diplomAntatte
Roald Synnevåg168643365522184
Audun Nygaard782112033483
Tor-Henning Olsen7022026221379
Kari Mikalsen679161722160
Unni Brekke564101018355
Jan Standal4448918161
Arne Bergo4163918369
Kristin Risa3501711831
Jim Hansen310414748
Tom Jarane301396161
Bente Nedrebø196242336
Olav Døskeland17824318
John Vint168121148
Magne Haveraaen164259113
Morten Tellefsen163341219
Eli Sørensen161332141
Espen Lossius149232421
Roy Birger Nilsen14056411
Vibeke Seldal135215123
Annie Elisabeth Bjørklund127322127
Gunnar Bye12514296
Einar Helge Osland12513324
Bjørn Reidar Olsson117122220
Kenneth Rivenes10611223
Tine-Irlin Dahl Andersen10534113
Astrid Bergo9912419
Henning Rasmussen912317
Janne Lie9032212
Terje Bergesen8424214
Knut Henrik Andersen8125220
Oddhild Lien812124
Halvor Larsen7111311
Arne Vetaas70118
Endre M. Lidal6812118
Frid Ellingsen67212
Jarle Westervik5842221
Merja Olsson5811248
Rune Eide572112
Janne Monsen54119
Siv-Anne Skogen52215
Jannice Bårtvedt51219
Johan Odvar Odfjell51125
Asbjørn M. Olsen391117
Rolf Morten Olsen391118
Marit O. Fagerheim39210
Åshild Stenevik33115
Kenneth Mula33223
Chalee Hansen281110
Inge Solfjell2715
Roy Nybruket2615
Elisabeth Skogseth2312
Tone Beate Nøkling2213
Oddbjørn Steffensen2011
Lars Sveen1911
Eva Virkesdal Eidsheim1816
Mariann Skogheim Hillestad16141
Kenneth Larsen1413
Kjersti Nicole Larsen1333
Terje Tollefsen111
Torsten Porwol1114
Arne Skinlo1013
Monica Johansen101
Gerry Arne Birkeland91
Einar Kvalheim81
Anders Fotland71
Kirsten Boye Sætre611
Dag Magne Ulvang51
Terje Øen53
Torunn Bjøreid51
Njål Arnar Johansen4
Kjell Nysted3
Bente Algrøy22
Elin Jahnsen2
Kjell Eirik Irgens Henanger22
Helge Fagerlie Nilsen11
Svein Ove Bøe11

Oppdatert Juni 2020